Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
| 1 | 18.09.2022 14:00 Uhr | BSG Albstadt 1 | | 6:2 | | BSV Tiengen 3 | 3:0 |
| 1 | 18.09.2022 10:30 Uhr | BSC St. Georgen 1 | | 6:2 | | BV Villingen-Schwenningen 2 | 3:0 |
| 1 | 18.09.2022 11:30 Uhr | PBC Bräunlingen 2 | | 6:2 | | P&S Denzlingen 2 | 3:0 |
| 2 | 16.10.2022 10:30 Uhr | BSV Tiengen 3 | | 4:4 | | BSC St. Georgen 1 | 1:1 |
| 2 | 16.10.2022 13:30 Uhr | BV Villingen-Schwenningen 2 | | 1:7 | | PBC Bräunlingen 2 | 0:3 |
| 2 | 16.10.2022 12:30 Uhr | P&S Denzlingen 2 | | 6:2 | | BSG Albstadt 1 | 3:0 |
| 3 | 30.10.2022 10:30 Uhr | BSC St. Georgen 1 | | 4:4 | | PBC Bräunlingen 2 | 1:1 |
| 3 | 30.10.2022 14:00 Uhr | BSG Albstadt 1 | | 5:3 | | BV Villingen-Schwenningen 2 | 3:0 |
| 3 | 30.10.2022 12:30 Uhr | P&S Denzlingen 2 | | 4:4 | | BSV Tiengen 3 | 1:1 |
| 4 | 11.12.2022 14:00 Uhr | BSG Albstadt 1 | | 6:2 | | BSC St. Georgen 1 | 3:0 |
| 4 | 11.12.2022 11:30 Uhr | PBC Bräunlingen 2 | | 6:2 | | BSV Tiengen 3 | 3:0 |
| 4 | 11.12.2022 13:30 Uhr | BV Villingen-Schwenningen 2 | | 4:4 | | P&S Denzlingen 2 | 1:1 |
| 5 | 15.01.2023 11:30 Uhr | PBC Bräunlingen 2 | | 8:0 | | BSG Albstadt 1 | 3:0 |
| 5 | 15.01.2023 10:30 Uhr | BSV Tiengen 3 | | 6:2 | | BV Villingen-Schwenningen 2 | 3:0 |
| 5 | 15.01.2023 12:30 Uhr | P&S Denzlingen 2 | | 5:3 | | BSC St. Georgen 1 | 3:0 |
| 6 | 22.01.2023 10:30 Uhr | BSV Tiengen 3 | | 3:5 | | BSG Albstadt 1 | 0:3 |
| 6 | 22.01.2023 13:30 Uhr | BV Villingen-Schwenningen 2 | | 2:6 | | BSC St. Georgen 1 | 0:3 |
| 6 | 05.03.2023 12:30 Uhr | P&S Denzlingen 2 | | 1:7 | | PBC Bräunlingen 2 | 0:3 |
| 7 | 26.02.2023 10:30 Uhr | BSC St. Georgen 1 | | 6:2 | | BSV Tiengen 3 | 3:0 |
| 7 | 26.02.2023 11:30 Uhr | PBC Bräunlingen 2 | | 7:1 | | BV Villingen-Schwenningen 2 | 3:0 |
| 7 | 26.02.2023 14:00 Uhr | BSG Albstadt 1 | | 2:6 | | P&S Denzlingen 2 | 0:3 |
| 8 | 12.03.2023 11:30 Uhr | PBC Bräunlingen 2 | | 4:4 | | BSC St. Georgen 1 | 1:1 |
| 8 | 12.03.2023 13:30 Uhr | BV Villingen-Schwenningen 2 | | 2:6 | | BSG Albstadt 1 | 0:3 |
| 8 | 12.03.2023 10:30 Uhr | BSV Tiengen 3 | | 4:4 | | P&S Denzlingen 2 | 1:1 |
| 9 | 19.03.2023 10:30 Uhr | BSC St. Georgen 1 | | 5:3 | | BSG Albstadt 1 | 3:0 |
| 9 | 19.03.2023 10:30 Uhr | BSV Tiengen 3 | | 1:7 | | PBC Bräunlingen 2 | 0:3 |
| 9 | 19.03.2023 12:30 Uhr | P&S Denzlingen 2 | | 5:3 | | BV Villingen-Schwenningen 2 | 3:0 |
| 10 | 16.04.2023 14:00 Uhr | BSG Albstadt 1 | | 3:5 | | PBC Bräunlingen 2 | 0:3 |
| 10 | 16.04.2023 13:30 Uhr | BV Villingen-Schwenningen 2 | | 6:2 | | BSV Tiengen 3 | 3:0 |
| 10 | 16.04.2023 10:30 Uhr | BSC St. Georgen 1 | | 5:3 | | P&S Denzlingen 2 | 3:0 |