Geschlecht | |
|
Turnier | BM Dreiband großes Billard 1. GP | Norbert Dimmler |
Kürzel | BM DB MB 1.GP |
Datum | 10.12.2022 - 11.12.2022 (Spielbeginn am 10.12.2022 um 11:00 Uhr) |
Location | Vereinsheim BSC Karlsruhe Stuttgarter Str. 59 76137 Karlsruhe |
|
Gruppe | |
Teilnehmer | |
|
Gruppe A |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Helmut Hetsch HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.400 | 20:14 | Norbert Dimmler HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.280 |
|
2 | Cemal Cay HS: 7; Aufn.: 35; Ø: 0.857 | 30:17 | Srecko Knitl HS: 4; Aufn.: 35; Ø: 0.485 |
|
3 | Helmut Hetsch HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.360 | 18:18 | Srecko Knitl HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.360 |
|
4 | Cemal Cay HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.440 | 22:17 | Norbert Dimmler HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.340 |
|
5 | Helmut Hetsch HS: 5; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.600 | 30:24 | Cemal Cay HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.480 |
|
6 | Srecko Knitl HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 | 19:28 | Norbert Dimmler HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.560 |
|
Gruppe B |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
7 | Van Hy Trang HS: 5; Aufn.: 35; Ø: 0.857 | 30:16 | Klaus Götzmann HS: 3; Aufn.: 35; Ø: 0.457 |
|
8 | K.-Dieter Abraham HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.420 | 21:18 | Michael Ehret HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.360 |
|
9 | Van Hy Trang HS: 7; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.750 | 30:20 | Michael Ehret HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.500 |
|
10 | K.-Dieter Abraham HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 | 19:23 | Klaus Götzmann HS: 7; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.460 |
|
11 | Van Hy Trang HS: 4; Aufn.: 41; Ø: 0.731 | 30:19 | K.-Dieter Abraham HS: 3; Aufn.: 41; Ø: 0.463 |
|
12 | Michael Ehret HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.420 | 21:21 | Klaus Götzmann HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.420 |
|
Gruppe C |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
13 | Jürgen Weber HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.420 | 21:15 | Frank Haberzettl HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.300 |
|
14 | Dirk Kugler HS: 5; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.400 | 20:10 | Lukas Alberts HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.200 |
|
15 | Jürgen Weber HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.340 | 17:21 | Lukas Alberts HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.420 |
|
16 | Dirk Kugler HS: 5; Aufn.: 36; Ø: 0.361 | 13:30 | Frank Haberzettl HS: 2; Aufn.: 36; Ø: 0.833 |
|
17 | Jürgen Weber HS: 6; Aufn.: 42; Ø: 0.714 | 30:12 | Dirk Kugler HS: 2; Aufn.: 42; Ø: 0.285 |
|
18 | Lukas Alberts HS: 2; Aufn.: 44; Ø: 0.272 | 12:30 | Frank Haberzettl HS: 3; Aufn.: 44; Ø: 0.681 |
|
Viertelfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
19 | Van Hy Trang | | Freilos |
|
20 | Frank Haberzettl HS: 5; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.560 | 28:27 | K.-Dieter Abraham HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.540 |
|
21 | Cemal Cay HS: 5; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.460 | 23:22 | Klaus Götzmann HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.440 |
|
22 | Jürgen Weber HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.280 | 14:19 | Helmut Hetsch HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 |
|
Halbfinale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Van Hy Trang HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.700 | 28:30 | Frank Haberzettl HS: 4; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.750 |
|
24 | Cemal Cay HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.560 | 28:16 | Helmut Hetsch HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.320 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Frank Haberzettl HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.480 | 24:22 | Cemal Cay HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.440 |
|